Learning Centre  | Contact Us  | Feedback  | Download | Careers  | Customer Care  | Market live
                 
 
You Are On : Home   |  Mutual Funds   |  What's In / What's Out
What's in / What's out
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC :
What's in as on 31-Mar-2021 What's out as on 31-Mar-2021
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs.Cr)
Holdings(%)
The Ramco Cements Ltd.0.08520.0018
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.5.13030.1078
Can Fin Homes Ltd.16.26440.3417
Havells India Ltd.2.62600.0552
Aarti Industries Ltd.0.83990.0176
National Aluminium Company Ltd.22.87940.4807
Granules India Ltd.1.31700.0277
Petronet LNG Ltd.0.26960.0057
Sun TV Network Ltd.24.40860.5128
Page Industries Ltd.0.27290.0057
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.1.12140.0236
REC Ltd.2.28200.0479
Indian Railway Catering & Tourism Corporation Ltd.9.87870.2076
Indus Towers Ltd.1.16620.0245
Nazara Technologies Ltd.3.66580.077
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs.Cr)
Holdings(%)
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.1.23160.0265
Muthoot Finance Ltd.5.84870.1257
Manappuram Finance Ltd.6.44530.1386
Ambuja Cements Ltd.1.06670.0229
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.0.76600.0165
Punjab National Bank0.26140.0056
Torrent Power Ltd.0.22910.0049
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1.92970.0415
Tata Power Company Ltd.32.11310.6904
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.0.35170.0076
Compliance Officer  |  NOTICE  |  ATTN DP CLIENT  |   Arbitration Rule  |  Investor Grievance  |  BSE ITORS Disclaimer   |   Disclaimer |  Policy  |  Privacy Policy  |  Terms of Uses  
Multigain Financial Services Pvt. Ltd. ROC Reg No. U67190DL2004PTC130552, ARN # 31406
Multigain Securities Services Pvt Ltd. ROC Reg No.U74999UP2008PTC035558 Member National Stock Exchange Membership ID 13766 SEBI Reg # INB / INF / INE 231376634 Member Bombay Stock Exchange Membership ID 13766 SEBI Reg # INB / INF 011376630 Member MCX Stock Exchange. Membership No. 59500, SEBI Reg No.INE261330935 Member UNITED Stock Exchange Membership ID 13766 SEBI Reg # INE 271376634
Multigain Commodities Services Pvt Ltd ROC Reg No. U52100UP2008PTC035237 Member MCX Membership No. MCX/TM/ 9080 FMC Reg # MCX/TM/CORP/1694 Member NCDEX Membership No. NCDEX /TM/00926 FMC Reg No. NCDEX/TM/CORP/0903 Member NMCE Membership No. NMCE/TCM/CL0364 FMC Reg No. NMCE/TCM/CORP/0289 Member ICEX Membership No. ICEX/TM/1038 FMC Reg No. ICEX/TM/CORP/0037 Member ACE Membership No. ACE/TCM/6070 FMC Reg No. ACE/TCM/CORP/ Member NSEL Membership No. NSEL/TCM/12400 Member NCDEX SPOT
Copyright 2010-2011 Multigain Financial Services Pvt. Ltd. |   Designed , Developed and Content provided ACCORD FINTECH